Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

  ‭[2]‬

 
ALC-JBC BUDGET HEARINGS

Staff Member
Bill Goodman

Secretary
Martha Flynn

Attorney
Kern Treat
Committee Links
Skip Navigation Links
Committee Information
Roster
Subcommittees
Past Meetings
Bills Referred To Committee
Bills Currently In Committee
ISP/IR Referred To Committee
Committee Listings
Skip Navigation Links
Joint Committees
House Committees
Senate Committees
Task Forces
Roster
ChairSenatorSenator Cliff Hoofman
ChairRepresentativeRepresentative Wayne Wagner
Vice ChairSenatorSenator Mike Bearden
Vice Chair Senator Mike Beebe
Vice Chair Senator Steve Bell
Vice Chair Senator Jay Bradford
Vice Chair Senator John E. Brown
Vice Chair Senator Bud Canada
Vice Chair Senator Wayne Dowd
Vice Chair Senator Jean Edwards
Vice Chair Senator Mike Everett
Vice Chair Senator Jon Fitch
Vice Chair Senator Allen Gordon
Vice Chair Senator Bill Gwatney
Vice Chair Senator Morril Harriman
Vice Chair Senator George Hopkins
Vice Chair Senator Gary Hunter
Vice Chair Senator Tom Kennedy
Vice Chair Senator Bill Lewellen
Vice Chair Senator David Malone
Vice Chair Senator Stanley Russ
Vice Chair Senator James Scott
Vice Chair Senator Bill Walters
Vice Chair Senator Doyle Webb
Vice Chair Senator Nick Wilson
Vice ChairRepresentativeRepresentative David Beatty
Vice Chair Representative Irma Brown
Vice Chair Representative John Paul Capps
Vice Chair Representative David Choate
Vice Chair Representative Ernest Cunningham
Vice Chair Representative Mike Davis
Vice Chair Representative James Dietz
Vice Chair Representative Steve Faris
Vice Chair Representative Pat Flanagin
Vice Chair Representative Billi Fletcher
Vice Chair Representative Larry Goodwin
Vice Chair Representative John Hall
Vice Chair Representative Joe Harris
Vice Chair Representative Bobby Hogue
Vice Chair Representative Barbara Horn
Vice Chair Representative Joe Hudson
Vice Chair Representative Marian Ingram
Vice Chair Representative Bob Johnson
Vice Chair Representative Myra Jones
Vice Chair Representative Douglas Kidd
Vice Chair Representative Randy Laverty
Vice Chair Representative James Luker
Vice Chair Representative Ode Maddox
Vice Chair Representative Percy Malone
Vice Chair Representative Bob McGinnis
Vice Chair Representative Louis McJunkin
Vice Chair Representative John Miller
Vice Chair Representative Ted Mullenix
Vice Chair Representative Bobby Newman
Vice Chair Representative Wanda Northcutt
Vice Chair Representative Pat Pappas
Vice Chair Representative Carolyn Pollan
Vice Chair Representative Billy Joe Purdom
Vice Chair Representative Roger Rorie
Vice Chair Representative Charlotte Schexnayder
Vice Chair Representative Terry Smith
Vice Chair Representative E. Ray Stalnaker
Vice Chair Representative Ed Thicksten
Vice Chair Representative Stuart Vess
Vice Chair Representative Charles Whorton
Vice Chair Representative Ed Wilkinson
Vice Chair Representative Frank Willems
Vice Chair Representative Greg Wren
Vice Chair Representative Dennis Young
No Subcommittees Available.