Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 

ALC-JBC BUDGET HEARINGS
Roster
ChairSenatorSenator Jack Critcher
ChairRepresentativeRepresentative Jeff Gillespie
 SenatorSenator Denny Altes
  Senator Jim Argue
  Senator Gilbert Baker
  Senator Dave Bisbee
  Senator Shane Broadway
  Senator Irma Hunter Brown
  Senator Steve Bryles
  Senator John Paul Capps
  Senator Steve Faris
  Senator Brenda Gullett
  Senator Kim Hendren
  Senator Steve Higginbothom
  Senator Jim Hill
  Senator Barbara Horn
  Senator Jimmy Jeffress
  Senator Gene Jeffress
  Senator Bob Johnson
  Senator Randy Laverty
  Senator Jim Luker
  Senator Sue Madison
  Senator Percy Malone
  Senator Paul Miller
  Senator Mary Anne Salmon
  Senator Terry Smith
  Senator Tracy Steele
  Senator Sharon Trusty
  Senator Ruth Whitaker
  Senator Hank Wilkins, IV
  Senator Ed Wilkinson
  Senator Shawn Womack
  Senator Tim Wooldridge
 RepresentativeRepresentative Bob Adams
  Representative Sarah Agee
  Representative Russell Bennett
  Representative Stan Berry
  Representative Gary Biggs
  Representative Cecile Bledsoe
  Representative Johnnie Bolin
  Representative Paul Bookout
  Representative Shirley Borhauer
  Representative Travis Boyd
  Representative Herschel Cleveland
  Representative Ken Cowling
  Representative Mike Creekmore
  Representative Leroy Dangeau
  Representative Joyce Dees
  Representative Joyce Elliott
  Representative David Evans
  Representative Danny Ferguson
  Representative Dwight Fite
  Representative Mary Beth Green
  Representative David M. Haak
  Representative Mike Hathorn
  Representative Don R. House
  Representative Jeremy Hutchinson
  Representative Phillip Jackson
  Representative Phillip T. Jacobs
  Representative Calvin Johnson
  Representative Steven B. Jones
  Representative Jan A. Judy
  Representative Barbara King
  Representative Sam Ledbetter
  Representative Jim Lendall
  Representative John Lewellen
  Representative Bob Mathis
  Representative Jimmy Milligan
  Representative Thomas Moore
  Representative Steve Napper
  Representative Charles L. Ormond
  Representative Marvin Parks
  Representative Bill Pritchard
  Representative Tommy G. Roebuck
  Representative Bill Scrimshire
  Representative Preston Scroggin
  Representative Harmon R. Seawel
  Representative Roger Smith
  Representative Bill H. Stovall, III
  Representative Chaney Taylor, Jr.
  Representative Paul Weaver
  Representative Robert J. White
Committee Links
Skip Navigation Links
Committee Information
Roster
Subcommittees
Past Meetings
Bills Referred To Committee
Bills Currently In Committee
ISP/IR Referred To Committee
Committee Listings
Skip Navigation Links
Joint Committees
House Committees
Senate Committees
Task Forces