Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 

 

 Legislator List

 
Name(Ascending)
Email
Chamber
Seniority
District
Representative Charles L. ArmstrongHouse3430
Representative Eddie L. ArmstrongHouse3537
Representative John BaineHouse467
Representative Bob BallingerHouse4297
Representative Scott BaltzHouse2661
Representative Rick BeckHouse7365
Representative Nate BellHouse2320
Representative Camille BennettHouse8514
Representative Mary BentleyHouse6473
Representative Charles BlakeHouse7036
Representative Justin BoydHouse7577
Representative Ken BraggHouse3915
Representative David L. BranscumHouse1583
Representative Mary BroadawayHouse5157
Representative Karilyn BrownHouse8941
Representative Charlie CollinsHouse784
Representative Donnie CopelandHouse6638
Representative Bruce CozartHouse2424
Representative Andy DavisHouse4431
Representative Gary DeffenbaughHouse1079
Representative Jana Della RosaHouse6890
Representative Jim DotsonHouse3393
Representative Charlotte V. DouglasHouse2775
Representative Dan M. DouglasHouse5691
Representative R. Trevor DrownHouse6368
Representative Lance EadsHouse8388
Representative Les EavesHouse5946
Representative Jon S. EubanksHouse1474
Representative Joe FarrerHouse4944
Representative Deborah FergusonHouse5051
Representative Kenneth B. FergusonHouse7416
Representative David FieldingHouse225
Representative Charlene FiteHouse4180
Representative Lanny FiteHouse7923
Representative Vivian FlowersHouse8417
Representative Mickey GatesHouse8822
Representative Jeremy GillamHouse1845
Representative Justin GonzalesHouse7119
Representative Michael John GrayHouse9547
Representative Michelle GrayHouse6562
Representative Kim HammerHouse1328
Representative Justin T. HarrisHouse1181
Representative Ken HendersonHouse7771
Representative Kim HendrenHouse5792
Representative Mary P. "Prissy" HickersonHouse191
Representative David HillmanHouse4713
Representative Monte HodgesHouse5455
Representative Grant HodgesHouse6996
Representative Mike HolcombHouse4010
Representative Douglas HouseHouse2540
Representative Lane JeanHouse52
Representative Joe JettHouse3756
Representative Bob JohnsonHouse8242
Representative Jack LadymanHouse6159
Representative Greg LedingHouse486
Representative Tim LemonsHouse8143
Representative Fredrick J. LoveHouse629
Representative Mark LoweryHouse2839
Representative Robin LundstrumHouse6287
Representative Stephen MagieHouse3272
Representative Julie MayberryHouse8727
Representative Mark D. McElroyHouse3111
Representative George B. McGillHouse4378
Representative Ron McNairHouse6098
Representative David MeeksHouse1770
Representative Stephen MeeksHouse167
Representative Josh MillerHouse3666
Representative Reginald MurdockHouse848
Representative Micah S. NealHouse4889
Representative Milton Nicks, Jr.House9250
Representative Betty OverbeyHouse2069
Representative John PaytonHouse5264
Representative Rebecca PettyHouse5894
Representative Mathew W. PitschHouse9176
Representative James RatliffHouse1660
Representative Chris RicheyHouse3012
Representative Marcus E. RichmondHouse9321
Representative Laurie RushingHouse7626
Representative Warwick SabinHouse5333
Representative Sue ScottHouse2995
Representative Matthew J. ShepherdHouse96
Representative Brandt SmithHouse9758
Representative James J. SorvilloHouse8032
Representative Nelda SpeaksHouse86100
Representative James SturchHouse9663
Representative Dan SullivanHouse7853
Representative Brent TalleyHouse553
Representative Dwight ToshHouse6752
Representative Clarke TuckerHouse7235
Representative DeAnn VaughtHouse904
Representative John T. VinesHouse325
Representative John W. WalkerHouse2134
Representative Dave WallaceHouse9454
Representative Jeff WardlawHouse128
Representative David WhitakerHouse4585
Representative Richard WomackHouse3818
Representative Marshall WrightHouse249