Assembly | House | Senate | BLR | Audit

Legislators List



Name
sort by Name ascending sort by Name descending
Chamber
sort by Chamber ascending sort by Chamber descending
Seniority
sort by Seniority ascending sort by Seniority descending
District
sort by District ascending sort by District descending
Representative Bill Abernathy
Chamber: House
Seniority: 2
District: 22
Representative Pam Adcock
Chamber: House
Seniority: 14
District: 35
Representative Fred Allen
Chamber: House
Seniority: 35
District: 33
Representative Duncan Baird
Chamber: House
Seniority: 66
District: 95
Representative Tommy Lee Baker
Chamber: House
Seniority: 44
District: 55
Representative Jonathan Barnett
Chamber: House
Seniority: 79
District: 97
Representative Monty Betts
Chamber: House
Seniority: 82
District: 50
Representative Nancy Duffy Blount
Chamber: House
Seniority: 3
District: 52
Representative Toni Bradford
Chamber: House
Seniority: 42
District: 18
Representative Steven Breedlove
Chamber: House
Seniority: 64
District: 67
Representative Jerry Brown
Chamber: House
Seniority: 61
District: 57
Representative John Burris
Chamber: House
Seniority: 98
District: 85
Representative Mike Burris
Chamber: House
Seniority: 23
District: 26
Representative Les "Skip" Carnine
Chamber: House
Seniority: 72
District: 94
Representative Richard Carroll
Chamber: House
Seniority: 89
District: 39
Representative Davy Carter
Chamber: House
Seniority: 88
District: 48
Representative Joan Cash
Chamber: House
Seniority: 37
District: 75
Representative Eddie Cheatham
Chamber: House
Seniority: 39
District: 9
Representative Ann Clemmer
Chamber: House
Seniority: 87
District: 29
Representative David Cook
Chamber: House
Seniority: 31
District: 80
Representative Eddie Cooper
Chamber: House
Seniority: 10
District: 71
Representative Larry Cowling
Chamber: House
Seniority: 59
District: 2
Representative Dawn Creekmore
Chamber: House
Seniority: 20
District: 27
Representative Robert Dale
Chamber: House
Seniority: 80
District: 70
Representative Monty Davenport
Chamber: House
Seniority: 19
District: 86
Representative Otis Davis
Chamber: House
Seniority: 21
District: 54
Representative Jody Dickinson
Chamber: House
Seniority: 93
District: 58
Representative Jonathan Dismang
Chamber: House
Seniority: 71
District: 49
Representative David Dunn
Chamber: House
Seniority: 30
District: 51
Representative John Edwards
Chamber: House
Seniority: 97
District: 38
Representative Jane English
Chamber: House
Seniority: 96
District: 42
Representative Curren Everett
Chamber: House
Seniority: 1
District: 82
Representative Stephanie Flowers
Chamber: House
Seniority: 16
District: 17
Representative Ed Garner
Chamber: House
Seniority: 50
District: 41
Representative Billy Gaskill
Chamber: House
Seniority: 38
District: 78
Representative Nathan George
Chamber: House
Seniority: 26
District: 61
Representative Frank Glidewell
Chamber: House
Seniority: 33
District: 63
Representative Rick Green
Chamber: House
Seniority: 11
District: 66
Representative Dan Greenberg
Chamber: House
Seniority: 65
District: 31
Representative Clark Hall
Chamber: House
Seniority: 55
District: 13
Representative Willie Hardy
Chamber: House
Seniority: 12
District: 5
Representative Steve Harrelson
Chamber: House
Seniority: 32
District: 1
Representative Eddie Hawkins
Chamber: House
Seniority: 40
District: 47
Representative Debra Hobbs
Chamber: House
Seniority: 68
District: 96
Representative Karen Hopper
Chamber: House
Seniority: 84
District: 81
Representative Jim House
Chamber: House
Seniority: 51
District: 89
Representative Johnny Hoyt
Chamber: House
Seniority: 41
District: 60
Representative Donna Hutchinson
Chamber: House
Seniority: 58
District: 98
Representative Barry Hyde
Chamber: House
Seniority: 56
District: 40
Representative Keith Ingram
Chamber: House
Seniority: 85
District: 53
Representative Allen Kerr
Chamber: House
Seniority: 95
District: 32
Representative Ray Kidd
Chamber: House
Seniority: 27
District: 76
Representative Bryan King
Chamber: House
Seniority: 54
District: 91
Representative Andrea Lea
Chamber: House
Seniority: 70
District: 68
Representative Wilhelmina Lewellen
Chamber: House
Seniority: 13
District: 34
Representative Uvalde Lindsey
Chamber: House
Seniority: 76
District: 88
Representative Buddy Lovell
Chamber: House
Seniority: 48
District: 56
Representative John Lowery
Chamber: House
Seniority: 34
District: 6
Representative Bruce Maloch
Chamber: House
Seniority: 6
District: 4
Representative Stephanie Malone
Chamber: House
Seniority: 81
District: 64
Representative Mark Martin
Chamber: House
Seniority: 4
District: 87
Representative Allen Maxwell
Chamber: House
Seniority: 5
District: 10
Representative Walls McCrary
Chamber: House
Seniority: 86
District: 15
Representative James McLean
Chamber: House
Seniority: 91
District: 72
Representative Robert Moore
Chamber: House
Seniority: 36
District: 12
Representative Jim Nickels
Chamber: House
Seniority: 90
District: 43
Representative Barbara Nix
Chamber: House
Seniority: 94
District: 28
Representative George Overbey
Chamber: House
Seniority: 8
District: 69
Representative Mike Patterson
Chamber: House
Seniority: 57
District: 79
Representative Tracy Pennartz
Chamber: House
Seniority: 62
District: 65
Representative Mark Perry
Chamber: House
Seniority: 77
District: 44
Representative Bobby Pierce
Chamber: House
Seniority: 53
District: 19
Representative David "Bubba" Powers
Chamber: House
Seniority: 47
District: 3
Representative Beverly Pyle
Chamber: House
Seniority: 18
District: 83
Representative Roy Ragland
Chamber: House
Seniority: 7
District: 90
Representative David Rainey
Chamber: House
Seniority: 15
District: 11
Representative Gregg Reep
Chamber: House
Seniority: 17
District: 8
Representative Lance Reynolds
Chamber: House
Seniority: 43
District: 59
Representative Terry Rice
Chamber: House
Seniority: 75
District: 62
Representative Johnnie Roebuck
Chamber: House
Seniority: 52
District: 20
Representative J. R. Rogers
Chamber: House
Seniority: 28
District: 73
Representative Tiffany Rogers
Chamber: House
Seniority: 92
District: 14
Representative Bill Sample
Chamber: House
Seniority: 24
District: 30
Representative Rick Saunders
Chamber: House
Seniority: 9
District: 24
Representative Gene Shelby
Chamber: House
Seniority: 49
District: 25
Representative Mary Slinkard
Chamber: House
Seniority: 99
District: 100
Representative Garry Smith
Chamber: House
Seniority: 73
District: 7
Representative Lindsley Smith
Chamber: House
Seniority: 22
District: 92
Representative Nate Steel
Chamber: House
Seniority: 100
District: 21
Representative Randy Stewart
Chamber: House
Seniority: 60
District: 23
Representative Tim Summers
Chamber: House
Seniority: 67
District: 99
Representative Linda Tyler
Chamber: House
Seniority: 78
District: 45
Representative Charolette Wagner
Chamber: House
Seniority: 63
District: 77
Representative Kathy Webb
Chamber: House
Seniority: 45
District: 37
Representative John Paul Wells
Chamber: House
Seniority: 29
District: 84
Representative Butch Wilkins
Chamber: House
Seniority: 74
District: 74
Representative Darrin Williams
Chamber: House
Seniority: 83
District: 36
Representative Robbie Wills
Chamber: House
Seniority: 25
District: 46
Representative Jon Woods
Chamber: House
Seniority: 46
District: 93
Representative James Word
Chamber: House
Seniority: 69
District: 16